ALLIEVI

Partite Allievi 2018-19

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
LENTATESE
G.S. VERTOVESE
COLICODERVIESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ARS ROVAGNATE
CASATESE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
MAPELLO A R.L.
ARDOR LAZZATE
BASE 96 SEVESO
LEO TEAM
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
PENTA PIATEDA
COSIO VALTELLINO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
TALAMONESE
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
GROSIO
BORMIESE
MESE A.S.D.
PIANTEDO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
DUBINO
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
BASE 96 SEVESO
CASATESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
LENTATESE
ARS ROVAGNATE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARDOR LAZZATE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
LEO TEAM
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
G.S. VERTOVESE
COLICODERVIESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
ARDOR LAZZATE
G.S. VERTOVESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
COLICODERVIESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CASATESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
LENTATESE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
LEO TEAM
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
NIBIONNOGGIONO
MAPELLO A R.L.
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
ARDOR LAZZATE
G.S. VERTOVESE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
DUBINO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
GROSIO
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
MESE A.S.D.
PENTA PIATEDA
COSIO VALTELLINO
PIANTEDO
TALAMONESE
BORMIESE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
LEO TEAM
ARS ROVAGNATE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
COLICODERVIESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
BASE 96 SEVESO
CASATESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
LENTATESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
BERBENNO A.S.D.
PENTA PIATEDA
COSIO VALTELLINO
BORMIESE
MESE A.S.D.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
PIANTEDO
TALAMONESE
DUBINO
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARDOR LAZZATE
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
BERBENNO A.S.D.
PENTA PIATEDA
TALAMONESE
BORMIESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
PIANTEDO
MESE A.S.D.
DUBINO
GROSIO
CASATESE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
LENTATESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
G.S. VERTOVESE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
MAPELLO A R.L.
LEO TEAM
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
COLICODERVIESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
G.S. VERTOVESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
PENTA PIATEDA
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
GROSIO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
BORMIESE
DUBINO
COSIO VALTELLINO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
TALAMONESE
PIANTEDO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
LENTATESE
CASATESE
LEO TEAM
ARS ROVAGNATE
COLICODERVIESE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
MAPELLO A R.L.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
BASE 96 SEVESO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ARDOR LAZZATE
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
PIANTEDO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
COSIO VALTELLINO
TALAMONESE
GROSIO
PENTA PIATEDA
MESE A.S.D.
DUBINO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
BORMIESE
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
MESE A.S.D.
GROSIO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
PENTA PIATEDA
BORMIESE
PIANTEDO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
DUBINO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
LENTATESE
CASATESE
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
COSIO VALTELLINO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
LEO TEAM
G.S. VERTOVESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ARDOR LAZZATE
BASE 96 SEVESO
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
ARS ROVAGNATE
COLICODERVIESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
MAPELLO A R.L.
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
BERBENNO A.S.D.
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
MESE A.S.D.
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
PENTA PIATEDA
DUBINO
BORMIESE
PIANTEDO
COSIO VALTELLINO
GROSIO
TALAMONESE
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ARDOR LAZZATE
CASATESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
LENTATESE
LEO TEAM
ARS ROVAGNATE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
MAPELLO A R.L.
G.S. VERTOVESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
COLICODERVIESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
COPENTA PIATEDA
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
COSIO VALTELLINO
BORMIESE
BERBENNO A.S.D.
DUBINO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
PIANTEDO
GROSIO
TALAMONESE
MESE A.S.D.
G.S. VERTOVESE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
COSIO VALTELLINO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
GROSIO
MESE A.S.D.
PIANTEDO
PENTA PIATEDA
DUBINO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
TALAMONESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ARS ROVAGNATE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
LEO TEAM
MAPELLO A R.L.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
LENTATESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
CASATESE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
BASE 96 SEVESO
COLICODERVIESE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
G.S. VERTOVESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
MESE A.S.D.
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
BORMIESE
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
COSIO VALTELLINO
BERBENNO A.S.D.
PIANTEDO
DUBINO
TALAMONESE
GROSIO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
CASATESE
COLICODERVIESE
LENTATESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
ARS ROVAGNATE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
NIBIONNOGGIONO
LEO TEAM
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
MAPELLO A R.L.
BASE 96 SEVESO
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
G.S. VERTOVESE
ARS ROVAGNATE
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
TALAMONESE
BERBENNO A.S.D.
MESE A.S.D.
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
PENTA PIATEDA
GROSIO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
DUBINO
COSIO VALTELLINO
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
BORMIESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
BASE 96 SEVESO
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
LEO TEAM
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARDOR LAZZATE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
CASATESE
COLICODERVIESE
LENTATESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
MESE A.S.D.
COSIO VALTELLINO
PENTA PIATEDA
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
BORMIESE
GROSIO
PIANTEDO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
TALAMONESE
BERBENNO A.S.D.
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CASATESE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
LENTATESE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
ARS ROVAGNATE
MAPELLO A R.L.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
COLICODERVIESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
LEO TEAM
BASE 96 SEVESO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
G.S. VERTOVESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
G.S. VERTOVESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
COLICODERVIESE
ARS ROVAGNATE
BASE 96 SEVESO
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
CASATESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
LENTATESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
LEO TEAM
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ARDOR LAZZATE
G.S. VERTOVESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CASATESE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
LENTATESE
LEO TEAM
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARS ROVAGNATE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
NIBIONNOGGIONO
COLICODERVIESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
MAPELLO A R.L.
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
G.S. VERTOVESE
CASATESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
LENTATESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
NIBIONNOGGIONO
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ARDOR LAZZATE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
COLICODERVIESE
LEO TEAM
BASE 96 SEVESO
MAPELLO A R.L.
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
G.S. VERTOVESE
CASATESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
NIBIONNOGGIONO
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ARDOR LAZZATE
LEO TEAM
ARS ROVAGNATE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
BASE 96 SEVESO
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
COLICODERVIESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
LENTATESE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
CASATESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
LENTATESE
G.S. VERTOVESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
ARDOR LAZZATE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
LEO TEAM
COLICODERVIESE
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
BASE 96 SEVESO
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ARS ROVAGNATE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
CASATESE
ARS ROVAGNATE
LENTATESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
LEO TEAM
BASE 96 SEVESO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARDOR LAZZATE
MAPELLO A R.L.
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
COLICODERVIESE
G.S. VERTOVESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
NIBIONNOGGIONO
G.S. VERTOVESE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
LEO TEAM
ARS ROVAGNATE
LENTATESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
MAPELLO A R.L.
COLICODERVIESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
CASATESE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
CASATESE
BASE 96 SEVESO
LENTATESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
G.S. VERTOVESE
LEO TEAM
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ARS ROVAGNATE
ARDOR LAZZATE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
MAPELLO A R.L.
COLICODERVIESE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
COLICODERVIESE
G.S. VERTOVESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
CASATESE
ARDOR LAZZATE
ARS ROVAGNATE
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
MAPELLO A R.L.
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
BASE 96 SEVESO
LENTATESE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
NIBIONNOGGIONO
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
LEO TEAM
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
MESE A.S.D.
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
PENTA PIATEDA
BERBENNO A.S.D.
BORMIESE
COSIO VALTELLINO
PIANTEDO
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
DUBINO
TALAMONESE
LENTATESE
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
MAPELLO A R.L.
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
LEO TEAM
CASATESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
BASE 96 SEVESO
ARDOR LAZZATE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
COLICODERVIESE
ARS ROVAGNATE
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
G.S. VERTOVESE
ARDISCI E MASLIANICO 1902
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
G.S. VERTOVESE
LEO TEAM
BERBENNO A.S.D.
PIANTEDO
GROSIO
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
MESE A.S.D.
BORMIESE
COSIO VALTELLINO
PENTA PIATEDA
TALAMONESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ALBINOGANDINO S.S.D. SRL
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CASATESE
LENTATESE
ALTO LARIO CALCIO
DUBINO
ARS ROVAGNATE
BERGAMO LONGUELO S.R.L.
CITTA DI DALMINE A.S.D.
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
MAPELLO A R.L.
1913 SEREGNO CALCIO S.R.L
BASE 96 SEVESO
ARDOR LAZZATE
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
COLICODERVIESE
G.S. VERTOVESE
MAPELLO A R.L.
CHIAVENNESE U.S.
OLYMPIC MORBEGNO
PENTA PIATEDA
MESE A.S.D.
BORMIESE
TALAMONESE
PIANTEDO
COSIO VALTELLINO
DUBINO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
PosSquadraPts
1GROSIO68
2OLYMPIC MORBEGNO60
3TIRANESE A.S.D.55
4ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD53
5TALAMONESE51
6BORMIESE49
7PENTA PIATEDA45
8ALTO LARIO CALCIO34
9MESE32
10BERBENNO A.S.D.29
11DUBINO23
12ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA sq.B16
13CHIAVENNESE U.S.7
14DELEBIO6

PROSSIME PARTITE

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiStadio