Partite Giovanissimi

DataSquadreOrario/Risultati
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CASATESE sq.B
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
COLICODERVIESE
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
TALAMONESE
MANDELLO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
O.ZANETTI 1948
O.ZANETTI 1948
NIBIONNOGGIONO
CASATESE sq.B
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
MANDELLO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
COLICODERVIESE
TALAMONESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
MANDELLO
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
COLICODERVIESE
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
O.ZANETTI 1948
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CASATESE sq.B
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
TALAMONESE
O.ZANETTI 1948
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
CASATESE sq.B
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
MANDELLO
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
COLICODERVIESE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
TALAMONESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
O.ZANETTI 1948
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
COLICODERVIESE
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
CASATESE sq.B
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
TALAMONESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
MANDELLO
O.ZANETTI 1948
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
CASATESE sq.B
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
MANDELLO
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
COLICODERVIESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
TALAMONESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
CASATESE sq.B
COLICODERVIESE
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
TALAMONESE
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
O.ZANETTI 1948
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
MANDELLO
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
O.ZANETTI 1948
CASATESE sq.B
NIBIONNOGGIONO
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
MANDELLO
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
COLICODERVIESE
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
TALAMONESE
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
O.ZANETTI 1948
COLICODERVIESE
CASATESE sq.B
MANDELLO
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
NIBIONNOGGIONO
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
TALAMONESE
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
NIBIONNOGGIONO
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
MANDELLO
O.ZANETTI 1948
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
TALAMONESE
CASATESE sq.B
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
COLICODERVIESE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
O.ZANETTI 1948
TALAMONESE
CASATESE sq.B
ARCADIA DOLZAGO B
BRIANZA OLGINATESE
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD
POLISPORTIVA FUTURA 96
NIBIONNOGGIONO
S.L. D.P. MALGRATE
ORATORI LECCO ALTA
COLICODERVIESE
MANDELLO