Un grande presidente, un grande sportivo, sempre con noi!
GRAZIE Giorgio

CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA E CLASSIFICA

Prossime Giornata

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiStadio

Seconda Cat. 2018/19

PosSquadraPWDLFAGDPts
1ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD16131252163640
2BORMIESE16102435231232
3TIRANESE A.S.D.1693442271530
4ALTO LARIO CALCIO1693438231530
5VALCHIAVENNA1692537241329
6TALAMONESE1691636241228
7SPORT CLUB DONGO1659231181324
8PENTA PIATEDA166552921823
9PIANTEDO166552930-123
10VALMALENCO166462629-322

SPONSOR PRINCIPALI