Un grande presidente, un grande sportivo, sempre con noi!
GRAZIE Giorgio

CAMPIONATO SECONDA CATEGORIA

PROSSIMA GIORNATA E CLASSIFICA

Prossime Giornata

DataSquadreOrario/RisultatiStadio

Seconda Cat. 2018/19

PosSquadraPWDLFAGDPts
1ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA ASD322534108416778
2TIRANESE A.S.D.32207587454267
3ALTO LARIO CALCIO32196767363163
4VALCHIAVENNA322021066422462
5BORMIESE321710568432561
6TALAMONESE321641258451352
7VALMALENCO3214995553251
8SPORT CLUB DONGO321212861362548
9PENTA PIATEDA321171463461740
10PIANTEDO3298155657-135

SPONSOR PRINCIPALI